5 Star Villa In Ayia Napa With Private Pool Ayia Napa Villa 1336

Ayia Napa
5 Star In With Private Pool 1336 Villa *

5 Star Villa In Ayia Napa With Private Pool Ayia Napa Villa 1336

Aristoteli Valaoriti, Ayia Napa, Cyprus View map
The 3-bedroom 5 Star Villa In Ayia Napa With Private Pool Ayia Napa Villa 1336 is located near Liopetri Beach, 3.9 km from WaterWorld Ayia Napa. This property comes with complimentary parking and a patio.
The villa is located in the Ayia Thekla district of Ayia Napa, 42 minutes' drive from Larnaca International airport. It takes 10 minutes by car from the 2-bathroom villa to reach WaterWorld Themed Waterpark Ayia Napa.
Some units also have a fully furnished kitchen equipped with a microwave, an electric kettle and a refrigerator. This Ayia Napa accommodation comes with 3 bedrooms. The Ayia Napa property also features 2 bathrooms.
Agia Thekla Tourist Area - 7th bus station is merely 200 metres away. Guests staying at the Ayia Napa villa have access to a patio.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

Ayia Napa
Local sights
  • WaterWorld Ayia Napa - 3913 km
  • WaterWorld Themed Waterpark Ayia Napa - 3443 km
  • Ziatzi Beach - 4490 km
  • Poseidon Beach - 2925 km
  • aiya-fekla beach - 2927 km
  • Sirens Beach - 1847 km
  • Sun City Spa Resort & Residences - 2741 km
  • Liopetri Beach - 531 km
  • Ayia Thekla - 3138 km
Airports
  • Larnaca International - 49 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Electric kettle

Room Comforts

  • Patio
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features

Policies

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Sa 4 Jul
Su 5 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Ayia Napa